STAFF DIRECTORY


Stacy Anderson

Stacy Anderson

2nd Grade Teacher

Laurie Arnold

Laurie Arnold

Preschool Special Education Teacher

Amanda Baker

Amanda Baker

Elementary School Food Service Team Member

Sandy Bauer

Sandy Bauer

Preschool Teacher

Jane Bauman

Jane Bauman

4th Grade Teacher

Cathy Braathun

Cathy Braathun

ES & MS Physical Education Teacher

Diane Braun

Diane Braun

Elementary Administrative Assistant

Casey Brueggeman

Casey Brueggeman

2nd Grade Teacher

Tari Canny

Tari Canny

Elementary Special Education Teacher

Michelle Carpenter

Michelle Carpenter

4th Grade Teacher

Jeff Cottingham

Jeff Cottingham

Elementary School Evening Custodian

Steve DeGroote

Steve DeGroote

3rd Grade Teacher

Matt Finn

Matt Finn

Elementary School & Middle School Extended Learning Program (ELP) Teacher, Head Varsity Football Coach

Claire Flaspohler

Claire Flaspohler

Preschool Teacher

Megan Frederiksen

Megan Frederiksen

Preschool/Elementary Associate

Jodi Friest

Jodi Friest

ES & MS Music Teacher

Merle Harms

Merle Harms

Elementary Head Custodian

Kate Hartzler

Kate Hartzler

Elementary Principal

Lynn Hauer

Lynn Hauer

Kindergarten Teacher

Andy Herrick

Andy Herrick

Elementary School Learning Coach

Angela Hewitt

Angela Hewitt

Elementary Associate

April Holden

April Holden

Elementary Associate

Sarah Holm

Sarah Holm

4th Grade Teacher

Sarah Hovick

Sarah Hovick

Elementary Food Service Team Member

Kris Hull

Kris Hull

2nd Grade Teacher/HS Speech

Tiffany Jacobson

Tiffany Jacobson

Preschool Associate

Kayla Johnson

Kayla Johnson

1st Grade Teacher

Jill Johnson

Jill Johnson

Kindergarten Teacher

Teagan Johnson

Teagan Johnson

Elementary Associate

Lacy Lake

Lacy Lake

Elementary Administrative Assistant

Amanda Lambert

Amanda Lambert

Elementary Associate

Patti Leeman

Patti Leeman

Elementary Food Service Team Member

Alyssa Loots

Alyssa Loots

Elementary Associate

Laura Lowe

Laura Lowe

Elementary Associate

Deb Lunn

Deb Lunn

Kindergarten Teacher

Jordan Moore

Jordan Moore

Elementary School Food Service Team Member

Deb Morris

Deb Morris

Elementary Library Associate

Jessie Nelson

Jessie Nelson

1st Grade Teacher

Jill Nerem

Jill Nerem

3rd Grade Teacher

Lynn Nielsen

Lynn Nielsen

Elementary Special Education Teacher

Linda Norem

Linda Norem

ES & MS Special Education Teacher

Mandi O'Loughlin

Mandi O'Loughlin

Elementary Counselor

Krystina Olson

Krystina Olson

2nd Grade Teacher

Heather Osmundson

Heather Osmundson

Elementary Associate

Cindy Phelan

Cindy Phelan

3rd Grade Teacher

April Ranck

April Ranck

Elementary Associate

Trisha Sanderson

Trisha Sanderson

1st Grade Teacher

Nick Schmucker

Nick Schmucker

Elementary Associate

Jennifer Sink

Jennifer Sink

Elementary Associate

Phil Skamser

Phil Skamser

4th Grade Teacher

Tawnya Staton

Tawnya Staton

Title I Reading Teacher

Jerod Staton

Jerod Staton

Elementary Associate

Shelley Stevenson

Shelley Stevenson

Title I Reading Teacher

Amanda Tebben

Amanda Tebben

ES & MS Art Teacher

Jenny Thein

Jenny Thein

1st Grade Teacher

Pam Thompson

Pam Thompson

Preschool Associate

Kim Tryon

Kim Tryon

Elementary Associate

Caryn Watson

Caryn Watson

Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Natalie Whipple

Natalie Whipple

Kindergarten Teacher

Missy Whipple

Missy Whipple

Elementary Associate

Sheri Young

Sheri Young

Elementary Associate